Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate2810910572829
Foppenico2210712642341
Amor Sportiva2110703362412
Aurora Desio211070330246
Futsal Lazzate1710523543618
Olgiate Aurora151050537325
JL Futsal141042441329
Calcio Nibionno141042435314
Enjoy Valtellina10103163652-16
Polisportiva CGB81022641392
Larius 20064101182448-24