Larius 2006

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 5 4 9
Punti 1 3 4
Vinte 0 1 1
Pareggiate 1 0 1
Perse 4 3 7
Gol fatti 10 13 23
Gol subiti 24 18 42
Differenza reti -14 -5 -19
Andata
Larius 20062-3Aurora Desio
Enjoy Valtellina4-3Larius 2006
Larius 20061-5Futsal Lazzate
Larius 20064-4Polisportiva CGB
Calcio Nibionno4-2Larius 2006
Larius 20061-6JL Futsal
Amor Sportiva5-1Larius 2006
Larius 20062-6Olgiate Aurora
Vigor Milano5-7Larius 2006
Larius 2006Virtus Calcio Cermenate
FoppenicoLarius 2006
Ritorno
Aurora DesioLarius 2006
Larius 2006Enjoy Valtellina
Futsal LazzateLarius 2006
Polisportiva CGBLarius 2006
Larius 2006Calcio Nibionno
JL FutsalLarius 2006
Larius 2006Amor Sportiva
Olgiate AuroraLarius 2006
Larius 2006Vigor Milano
Virtus Calcio CermenateLarius 2006
Larius 2006Foppenico
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate228710482523
Foppenico198611341618
Amor Sportiva188602301812
Olgiate Aurora15950434277
Aurora Desio15850322211
Futsal Lazzate149423513417
JL Futsal11832335269
Calcio Nibionno11932427270
Enjoy Valtellina1093153447-13
Polisportiva CGB8922538353
Larius 2006491172342-19
Vigor Milano080082179-58