Larius 2006

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite7714
Punti145
Vinte011
Pareggiate112
Perse6511
Gol fatti162238
Gol subiti333568
Differenza reti-17-13-30
Andata
Larius 20062-2Foppenico
Ardenno Buglio2-1Larius 2006
Enjoy Valtellina3-4Larius 2006
Larius 20061-4Tiger
JL Futsal6-4Larius 2006
Larius 20060-3Cantù San Paolo
Nibionno3-1Larius 2006
Ritorno
Cantù San Paolo6-5Larius 2006
Larius 20061-2Nibionno
Foppenico3-3Larius 2006
Larius 20064-8Ardenno Buglio
Larius 20064-7Enjoy Valtellina
Tiger12-4Larius 2006
Larius 20064-7JL Futsal
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Tiger31141013946628
Nibionno281491456506
Cantù San Paolo271390452439
JL Futsal251481558580
Enjoy Valtellina1913616685513
Foppenico15144374557-12
Ardenno Buglio101431104963-14
Larius 200651412113868-30