JL Futsal

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite7714
Punti131225
Vinte448
Pareggiate101
Perse235
Gol fatti312758
Gol subiti263258
Differenza reti5-50
Andata
JL Futsal3-5Ardenno Buglio
Cantù San Paolo2-4JL Futsal
JL Futsal6-6Nibionno
Foppenico3-4JL Futsal
JL Futsal6-4Larius 2006
Enjoy Valtellina4-2JL Futsal
JL Futsal3-6Tiger
Ritorno
JL Futsal4-1Enjoy Valtellina
Tiger12-3JL Futsal
Ardenno Buglio4-5JL Futsal
JL Futsal3-2Cantù San Paolo
Nibionno3-2JL Futsal
JL Futsal6-2Foppenico
Larius 20064-7JL Futsal
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Tiger31141013946628
Nibionno281491456506
Cantù San Paolo271390452439
JL Futsal251481558580
Enjoy Valtellina1913616685513
Foppenico15144374557-12
Ardenno Buglio101431104963-14
Larius 200651412113868-30