JL Futsal

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 4 4 8
Punti 5 6 11
Vinte 1 2 3
Pareggiate 2 0 2
Perse 1 2 3
Gol fatti 18 17 35
Gol subiti 16 10 26
Differenza reti 2 7 9
Andata
JL Futsal3-5Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Foppenico3-2JL Futsal
JL Futsal15 novembre-Aurora Desio
Enjoy Valtellina4-2JL Futsal
JL Futsal6-6Futsal Lazzate
Larius 20061-6JL Futsal
JL Futsal2-2Calcio Nibionno
JL Futsal7-3Polisportiva CGB
Amor Sportiva2-7JL Futsal
JL FutsalOlgiate Aurora
Vigor MilanoJL Futsal
Ritorno
Virtus Calcio CermenateJL Futsal
JL FutsalFoppenico
Aurora DesioJL Futsal
JL FutsalEnjoy Valtellina
Futsal LazzateJL Futsal
JL FutsalLarius 2006
Calcio NibionnoJL Futsal
Polisportiva CGBJL Futsal
JL FutsalAmor Sportiva
Olgiate AuroraJL Futsal
JL FutsalVigor Milano
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate228710482523
Foppenico198611341618
Amor Sportiva188602301812
Olgiate Aurora15950434277
Aurora Desio15850322211
Futsal Lazzate149423513417
JL Futsal11832335269
Calcio Nibionno11932427270
Enjoy Valtellina1093153447-13
Polisportiva CGB8922538353
Larius 2006491172342-19
Vigor Milano080082179-58