Calcio Nibionno

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 6 6 12
Punti 13 4 17
Vinte 4 1 5
Pareggiate 1 1 2
Perse 1 4 5
Gol fatti 26 18 44
Gol subiti 16 27 43
Differenza reti 10 -9 1
Andata
Calcio Nibionno1-1Foppenico
Aurora Desio4-2Calcio Nibionno
Calcio Nibionno9-3Enjoy Valtellina
Futsal Lazzate5-3Calcio Nibionno
Calcio Nibionno4-2Larius 2006
Calcio Nibionno2-1Polisportiva CGB
JL Futsal2-2Calcio Nibionno
Calcio Nibionno2-5Amor Sportiva
Olgiate Aurora4-2Calcio Nibionno
Calcio Nibionno8-4
Virtus Calcio Cermenate5-7Calcio Nibionno
Ritorno
Foppenico7-2Calcio Nibionno
Calcio NibionnoAurora Desio
Enjoy ValtellinaCalcio Nibionno
Calcio NibionnoFutsal Lazzate
Larius 2006Calcio Nibionno
Polisportiva CGBCalcio Nibionno
Calcio NibionnoJL Futsal
Amor SportivaCalcio Nibionno
Calcio NibionnoOlgiate Aurora
Calcio Nibionno
Calcio NibionnoVirtus Calcio Cermenate
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate31121011693930
Foppenico2812912862561
Aurora Desio241280436288
Amor Sportiva211170438317
Futsal Lazzate2012624594514
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
JL Futsal1712525573918
Calcio Nibionno171252544431
Polisportiva CGB141242649436
Enjoy Valtellina13124174758-11
Larius 200641211102568-43
011001129127-98