Tiger

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite7714
Punti181331
Vinte6410
Pareggiate011
Perse123
Gol fatti613394
Gol subiti313566
Differenza reti30-228
Andata
Tiger5-6Cantù San Paolo
Nibionno4-5Tiger
Tiger8-2Foppenico
Larius 20061-4Tiger
Tiger11-10Enjoy Valtellina
Tiger5-3Ardenno Buglio
JL Futsal3-6Tiger
Ritorno
Ardenno Buglio5-5Tiger
Tiger12-3JL Futsal
Cantù San Paolo1-4Tiger
Tiger8-3Nibionno
Foppenico4-2Tiger
Tiger12-4Larius 2006
Enjoy Valtellina17-7Tiger
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Tiger31141013946628
Nibionno281491456506
Cantù San Paolo271390452439
JL Futsal251481558580
Enjoy Valtellina1913616685513
Foppenico15144374557-12
Ardenno Buglio101431104963-14
Larius 200651412113868-30