Enjoy Valtellina

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite6713
Punti12719
Vinte426
Pareggiate011
Perse246
Gol fatti363268
Gol subiti233255
Differenza reti13013
Andata
Enjoy Valtellina3-5Nibionno
Foppenico4-4Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina3-4Larius 2006
Enjoy Valtellina5-4Ardenno Buglio
Tiger11-10Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina4-2JL Futsal
Cantù San Paolo6-3Enjoy Valtellina
Ritorno
JL Futsal4-1Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina-Cantù San Paolo
Nibionno2-1Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina4-1Foppenico
Larius 20064-7Enjoy Valtellina
Ardenno Buglio1-6Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina17-7Tiger
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Tiger31141013946628
Nibionno281491456506
Cantù San Paolo271390452439
JL Futsal251481558580
Enjoy Valtellina1913616685513
Foppenico15144374557-12
Ardenno Buglio101431104963-14
Larius 200651412113868-30