Enjoy Valtellina

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 4 5 9
Punti 6 4 10
Vinte 2 1 3
Pareggiate 0 1 1
Perse 2 3 5
Gol fatti 18 16 34
Gol subiti 20 27 47
Differenza reti -2 -11 -13
Andata
Futsal Lazzate3-3Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina4-3Larius 2006
Calcio Nibionno9-3Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina4-2JL Futsal
Amor Sportiva3-2Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina4-6Olgiate Aurora
Vigor Milano3-7Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy Valtellina6-9Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Foppenico9-1Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy ValtellinaAurora Desio
Polisportiva CGBEnjoy Valtellina
Ritorno
Enjoy ValtellinaFutsal Lazzate
Larius 2006Enjoy Valtellina
Enjoy ValtellinaCalcio Nibionno
JL FutsalEnjoy Valtellina
Enjoy ValtellinaAmor Sportiva
Olgiate AuroraEnjoy Valtellina
Enjoy ValtellinaVigor Milano
Virtus Calcio CermenateEnjoy Valtellina
Enjoy ValtellinaFoppenico
Aurora DesioEnjoy Valtellina
Enjoy ValtellinaPolisportiva CGB
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate228710482523
Foppenico198611341618
Amor Sportiva188602301812
Olgiate Aurora15950434277
Aurora Desio15850322211
Futsal Lazzate149423513417
JL Futsal11832335269
Calcio Nibionno11932427270
Enjoy Valtellina1093153447-13
Polisportiva CGB8922538353
Larius 2006491172342-19
Vigor Milano080082179-58