Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate228710472522
Foppenico198611531934
Amor Sportiva188602301416
Aurora Desio15850323212
Futsal Lazzate148422493019
Olgiate Aurora12840430255
Calcio Nibionno11832325232
Enjoy Valtellina1083143338-5
Polisportiva CGB8822437334
JL Futsal8822429272
Larius 2006180171637-21