Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate259810512724
Foppenico229711622042
Amor Sportiva189603322111
Aurora Desio18960325223
Olgiate Aurora15950434277
Futsal Lazzate149423513417
JL Futsal11932436297
Calcio Nibionno11932427270
Enjoy Valtellina1093153447-13
Polisportiva CGB8922538353
Larius 2006491172342-19