Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate197610381919
Foppenico167511501931
Amor Sportiva157502251213
Aurora Desio15750223185
Calcio Nibionno11732223185
Futsal Lazzate11732229272
Enjoy Valtellina1073132729-2
Olgiate Aurora9730424231
Polisportiva CGB8722334268
JL Futsal571242224-2
Larius 2006170161431-17