Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate166510321418
Aurora Desio15650118126
Foppenico136411441727
Amor Sportiva12640220119
Calcio Nibionno10631221165
Olgiate Aurora9630319172
Polisportiva CGB86222322012
Futsal Lazzate8622223221
Enjoy Valtellina762132026-6
JL Futsal461142022-2
Larius 2006160151326-13