Olgiate Aurora

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 6 6 12
Punti 9 9 18
Vinte 3 3 6
Pareggiate 0 0 0
Perse 3 3 6
Gol fatti 22 23 45
Gol subiti 18 20 38
Differenza reti 4 3 7
Andata
Olgiate Aurora4-2Polisportiva CGB
tavolino0-6Olgiate Aurora
Olgiate Aurora0-3Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Foppenico5-1Olgiate Aurora
Olgiate Aurora2-3Aurora Desio
Enjoy Valtellina4-6Olgiate Aurora
Olgiate Aurora5-6Futsal Lazzate
Larius 20062-6Olgiate Aurora
Olgiate Aurora4-2Calcio Nibionno
JL Futsal5-3Olgiate Aurora
Olgiate Aurora7-2Amor Sportiva
Ritorno
Polisportiva CGB4-1Olgiate Aurora
Olgiate Aurora
Virtus Calcio CermenateOlgiate Aurora
Olgiate AuroraFoppenico
Aurora DesioOlgiate Aurora
Olgiate AuroraEnjoy Valtellina
Futsal LazzateOlgiate Aurora
Olgiate AuroraLarius 2006
Calcio NibionnoOlgiate Aurora
Olgiate AuroraJL Futsal
Amor SportivaOlgiate Aurora
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate31121011693930
Foppenico2812912862561
Aurora Desio241280436288
Amor Sportiva211170438317
Futsal Lazzate2012624594514
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
JL Futsal1712525573918
Calcio Nibionno171252544431
Polisportiva CGB141242649436
Enjoy Valtellina13124174758-11
Larius 200641211102568-43
011001129127-98