Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate34131111744034
Foppenico2813913893059
Aurora Desio2713904442816
Futsal Lazzate2113634645014
Amor Sportiva211270539363
JL Futsal2013625624220
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
Calcio Nibionno17135264451-7
Enjoy Valtellina16135175259-7
Polisportiva CGB151343654486
Larius 200641311112673-47