Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate31121011693930
Foppenico2812912862561
Aurora Desio241280436288
Amor Sportiva211170438317
Futsal Lazzate2012624594514
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
JL Futsal1712525573918
Calcio Nibionno171252544431
Polisportiva CGB141242649436
Enjoy Valtellina13124174758-11
Larius 200641211102568-43