Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate12440020812
Foppenico1043101349
Aurora Desio943011174
Polisportiva CGB74211281513
Futsal Lazzate7421116124
Enjoy Valtellina742111417-3
Amor Sportiva642021385
Olgiate Aurora6420211101
Calcio Nibionno4411215132
Larius 2006140131016-6
JL Futsal04004815-7