Grosso Impianti

Calcio a 7
Girone A
Partite 0 1 1
Punti 0 1 1
Vinte 0 0 0
Pareggiate 0 1 1
Perse 0 0 0
Gol fatti 0 2 2
Gol subiti 0 2 2
Differenza reti 0 0 0
Andata
ASD Sei Campanili2-2Grosso Impianti
ASD Sporting Club LivignoGrosso Impianti
Scacchi MattiGrosso Impianti
Grosso ImpiantiWebtek/Rist. Al Crap
AS GrosottoGrosso Impianti
Grosso ImpiantiFusine Valt. Giochi Maker
Ritorno
Grosso ImpiantiASD Sei Campanili
Grosso ImpiantiASD Sporting Club Livigno
Grosso ImpiantiScacchi Matti
Webtek/Rist. Al CrapGrosso Impianti
Grosso ImpiantiAS Grosotto
Fusine Valt. Giochi MakerGrosso Impianti
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
ASD Sei Campanili42110862
Fusine Valt. Giochi Maker42110651
Scacchi Matti32101770
Webtek/Rist. Al Crap32101990
AS Grosotto11010330
Grosso Impianti11010220
ASD Sporting Club Livigno0200247-3