Virtus Calcio Cermenate

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 6 7 13
Punti 15 19 34
Vinte 5 6 11
Pareggiate 0 1 1
Perse 1 0 1
Gol fatti 34 40 74
Gol subiti 23 17 40
Differenza reti 11 23 34
Andata
JL Futsal3-5Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio Cermenate3-2Amor Sportiva
Olgiate Aurora0-3Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio Cermenate9-3
Polisportiva CGB3-3Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Foppenico3-9Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio Cermenate6-5Aurora Desio
Enjoy Valtellina6-9Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio Cermenate4-2Futsal Lazzate
Larius 20061-6Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio Cermenate5-7Calcio Nibionno
Ritorno
Virtus Calcio Cermenate7-4JL Futsal
Amor Sportiva1-5Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio CermenateOlgiate Aurora
Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio CermenatePolisportiva CGB
Virtus Calcio CermenateFoppenico
Aurora DesioVirtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio CermenateEnjoy Valtellina
Futsal LazzateVirtus Calcio Cermenate
Virtus Calcio CermenateLarius 2006
Calcio NibionnoVirtus Calcio Cermenate
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate34131111744034
Foppenico2813913893059
Aurora Desio2713904442816
Futsal Lazzate2113634645014
Amor Sportiva211270539363
JL Futsal2013625624220
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
Calcio Nibionno17135264451-7
Enjoy Valtellina16135175259-7
Polisportiva CGB151343654486
Larius 200641311112673-47
011001129127-98