Futsal Lazzate

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 6 7 13
Punti 11 10 21
Vinte 3 3 6
Pareggiate 2 1 3
Perse 1 3 4
Gol fatti 37 27 64
Gol subiti 20 30 50
Differenza reti 17 -3 14
Andata
Futsal Lazzate3-3Enjoy Valtellina
Polisportiva CGB5-3Futsal Lazzate
Larius 20061-5Futsal Lazzate
Futsal Lazzate5-3Calcio Nibionno
JL Futsal6-6Futsal Lazzate
Futsal Lazzate1-4Amor Sportiva
Olgiate Aurora5-6Futsal Lazzate
Futsal Lazzate20-3
Virtus Calcio Cermenate4-2Futsal Lazzate
Futsal Lazzate3-2Foppenico
Aurora Desio1-3Futsal Lazzate
Ritorno
Enjoy Valtellina8-2Futsal Lazzate
Futsal Lazzate5-5Polisportiva CGB
Futsal LazzateLarius 2006
Calcio NibionnoFutsal Lazzate
Futsal LazzateJL Futsal
Amor SportivaFutsal Lazzate
Futsal LazzateOlgiate Aurora
Futsal Lazzate
Futsal LazzateVirtus Calcio Cermenate
FoppenicoFutsal Lazzate
Futsal LazzateAurora Desio
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate34131111744034
Foppenico2813913893059
Aurora Desio2713904442816
Futsal Lazzate2113634645014
Amor Sportiva211270539363
JL Futsal2013625624220
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
Calcio Nibionno17135264451-7
Enjoy Valtellina16135175259-7
Polisportiva CGB151343654486
Larius 200641311112673-47
011001129127-98