Foppenico

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 6 6 12
Punti 15 13 28
Vinte 5 4 9
Pareggiate 0 1 1
Perse 1 1 2
Gol fatti 42 44 86
Gol subiti 15 10 25
Differenza reti 27 34 61
Andata
Calcio Nibionno1-1Foppenico
Foppenico3-2JL Futsal
Amor Sportiva0-4Foppenico
Foppenico5-1Olgiate Aurora
4-28Foppenico
Foppenico3-9Virtus Calcio Cermenate
Polisportiva CGB2-6Foppenico
Aurora Desio0-3Foppenico
Foppenico9-1Enjoy Valtellina
Futsal Lazzate3-2Foppenico
Foppenico15-0Larius 2006
Ritorno
Foppenico7-2Calcio Nibionno
JL FutsalFoppenico
FoppenicoAmor Sportiva
Olgiate AuroraFoppenico
Foppenico
Virtus Calcio CermenateFoppenico
FoppenicoPolisportiva CGB
FoppenicoAurora Desio
Enjoy ValtellinaFoppenico
FoppenicoFutsal Lazzate
Larius 2006Foppenico
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate31121011693930
Foppenico2812912862561
Aurora Desio241280436288
Amor Sportiva211170438317
Futsal Lazzate2012624594514
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
JL Futsal1712525573918
Calcio Nibionno171252544431
Polisportiva CGB141242649436
Enjoy Valtellina13124174758-11
Larius 200641211102568-43
011001129127-98