Aurora Desio

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 6 7 13
Punti 9 18 27
Vinte 3 6 9
Pareggiate 0 0 0
Perse 3 1 4
Gol fatti 15 29 44
Gol subiti 14 14 28
Differenza reti 1 15 16
Andata
Larius 20062-3Aurora Desio
Aurora Desio4-2Calcio Nibionno
JL Futsal1-3Aurora Desio
Aurora Desio1-2Amor Sportiva
Olgiate Aurora2-3Aurora Desio
Aurora Desio4-3
Virtus Calcio Cermenate6-5Aurora Desio
Aurora Desio0-3Foppenico
Polisportiva CGB1-2Aurora Desio
Enjoy Valtellina2-5Aurora Desio
Aurora Desio1-3Futsal Lazzate
Ritorno
Aurora Desio5-1Larius 2006
Calcio Nibionno0-8Aurora Desio
Aurora DesioJL Futsal
Amor SportivaAurora Desio
Aurora DesioOlgiate Aurora
Aurora Desio
Aurora DesioVirtus Calcio Cermenate
FoppenicoAurora Desio
Aurora DesioPolisportiva CGB
Aurora DesioEnjoy Valtellina
Futsal LazzateAurora Desio
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate34131111744034
Foppenico2813913893059
Aurora Desio2713904442816
Futsal Lazzate2113634645014
Amor Sportiva211270539363
JL Futsal2013625624220
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
Calcio Nibionno17135264451-7
Enjoy Valtellina16135175259-7
Polisportiva CGB151343654486
Larius 200641311112673-47
011001129127-98