Amor Sportiva

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite 7 5 12
Punti 12 9 21
Vinte 4 3 7
Pareggiate 0 0 0
Perse 3 2 5
Gol fatti 24 15 39
Gol subiti 22 14 36
Differenza reti 2 1 3
Andata
Amor Sportiva9-0
Virtus Calcio Cermenate3-2Amor Sportiva
Amor Sportiva0-4Foppenico
Aurora Desio1-2Amor Sportiva
Amor Sportiva3-2Enjoy Valtellina
Futsal Lazzate1-4Amor Sportiva
Amor Sportiva5-1Larius 2006
Calcio Nibionno2-5Amor Sportiva
Amor Sportiva2-7JL Futsal
Amor Sportiva4-3Polisportiva CGB
Olgiate Aurora7-2Amor Sportiva
Ritorno
-Amor Sportiva
Amor Sportiva1-5Virtus Calcio Cermenate
FoppenicoAmor Sportiva
Amor SportivaAurora Desio
Enjoy ValtellinaAmor Sportiva
Amor SportivaFutsal Lazzate
Larius 2006Amor Sportiva
Amor SportivaCalcio Nibionno
JL FutsalAmor Sportiva
Polisportiva CGBAmor Sportiva
Amor SportivaOlgiate Aurora
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Virtus Calcio Cermenate34131111744034
Foppenico2813913893059
Aurora Desio2713904442816
Futsal Lazzate2113634645014
Amor Sportiva211270539363
JL Futsal2013625624220
Olgiate Aurora181260645387
Calcio Nibionno17135264451-7
Enjoy Valtellina16135175259-7
Polisportiva CGB151343654486
Larius 200641311112673-47
011001129127-98