Scacchi Matti

Calcio a 7
Girone A
Partite 1 1 2
Punti 0 3 3
Vinte 0 1 1
Pareggiate 0 0 0
Perse 1 0 1
Gol fatti 3 4 7
Gol subiti 5 2 7
Differenza reti -2 2 0
Andata
ASD Sporting Club Livigno2-4Scacchi Matti
Scacchi Matti3-5Webtek/Rist. Al Crap
Scacchi MattiAS Grosotto
Scacchi MattiGrosso Impianti
Scacchi MattiFusine Valt. Giochi Maker
Scacchi MattiASD Sei Campanili
Ritorno
Scacchi MattiASD Sporting Club Livigno
Webtek/Rist. Al CrapScacchi Matti
AS GrosottoScacchi Matti
Grosso ImpiantiScacchi Matti
Fusine Valt. Giochi MakerScacchi Matti
ASD Sei CampaniliScacchi Matti
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
ASD Sei Campanili42110862
Fusine Valt. Giochi Maker42110651
Scacchi Matti32101770
Webtek/Rist. Al Crap32101990
AS Grosotto11010330
Grosso Impianti11010220
ASD Sporting Club Livigno0200247-3