Tu sei qui

Serie B

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Cus Torino89221804745329416
Settimo Torinese79221606631414217
Biella70221408639459180
Amatori Alghero65221201058754542
Piacenza592210210619472147
Cus Milano 56221039575449126
Monferrato56221011156448579
Lecco552212194294245
Rugby Sondrio43229013510669-159
Amatori Capoterra40228014442646-204
Rovato39225313521695-174
Cogoleto14222020275950-675