Tu sei qui

Serie B

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Cus Milano 80191702554351203
Amatori Alghero78191603733331402
Biella77191504617255362
Monferrato76191504592299293
Amatori Capoterra5319101842838741
Piacenza46197210506536-30
Lumezzane461910094003919
Lecco39198011313372-59
Rugby Sondrio30195014330572-242
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano24194114307502-195
Amatori Novara16193016271648-377
Bergamo12192017237644-407