Tu sei qui

Serie B

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Cus Milano 91221903660392268
Biella90221804707293414
Amatori Alghero87221804864362502
Monferrato78221507634373261
Amatori Capoterra6322121952746067
Lumezzane6022130949343162
Lecco522211011403426-23
Piacenza48227213546592-46
Rugby Sondrio38226115398657-259
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano29225116384608-224
Amatori Novara16223019298843-545
Bergamo15222119287764-477