ASD Sei Campanili

Calcio a 7
Girone A
Partite 1 1 2
Punti 1 3 4
Vinte 0 1 1
Pareggiate 1 0 1
Perse 0 0 0
Gol fatti 2 6 8
Gol subiti 2 4 6
Differenza reti 0 2 2
Andata
Webtek/Rist. Al Crap4-6ASD Sei Campanili
ASD Sei Campanili2-2Grosso Impianti
AS GrosottoASD Sei Campanili
Fusine Valt. Giochi MakerASD Sei Campanili
ASD Sporting Club LivignoASD Sei Campanili
Scacchi MattiASD Sei Campanili
Ritorno
ASD Sei CampaniliWebtek/Rist. Al Crap
Grosso ImpiantiASD Sei Campanili
ASD Sei CampaniliAS Grosotto
ASD Sei CampaniliFusine Valt. Giochi Maker
ASD Sei CampaniliASD Sporting Club Livigno
ASD Sei CampaniliScacchi Matti
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
ASD Sei Campanili42110862
Fusine Valt. Giochi Maker42110651
Scacchi Matti32101770
Webtek/Rist. Al Crap32101990
AS Grosotto11010330
Grosso Impianti11010220
ASD Sporting Club Livigno0200247-3