Ardenno Buglio

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite7714
Punti4610
Vinte123
Pareggiate101
Perse5510
Gol fatti183149
Gol subiti283563
Differenza reti-10-4-14
Andata
JL Futsal3-5Ardenno Buglio
Ardenno Buglio2-1Larius 2006
Ardenno Buglio2-3Cantù San Paolo
Enjoy Valtellina5-4Ardenno Buglio
Ardenno Buglio2-4Nibionno
Tiger5-3Ardenno Buglio
Ardenno Buglio2-4Foppenico
Ritorno
Ardenno Buglio5-5Tiger
Foppenico5-3Ardenno Buglio
Ardenno Buglio4-5JL Futsal
Larius 20064-8Ardenno Buglio
Cantù San Paolo6-5Ardenno Buglio
Ardenno Buglio1-6Enjoy Valtellina
Nibionno7-3Ardenno Buglio
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Tiger31141013946628
Nibionno281491456506
Cantù San Paolo271390452439
JL Futsal251481558580
Enjoy Valtellina1913616685513
Foppenico15144374557-12
Ardenno Buglio101431104963-14
Larius 200651412113868-30