Nibionno

Calcio a 5
Serie D
Partite7714
Punti151328
Vinte549
Pareggiate011
Perse224
Gol fatti272956
Gol subiti222850
Differenza reti516
Andata
Enjoy Valtellina3-5Nibionno
Nibionno4-5Tiger
JL Futsal6-6Nibionno
Nibionno4-3Cantù San Paolo
Ardenno Buglio2-4Nibionno
Foppenico3-6Nibionno
Nibionno3-1Larius 2006
Ritorno
Nibionno4-7Foppenico
Larius 20061-2Nibionno
Nibionno2-1Enjoy Valtellina
Tiger8-3Nibionno
Nibionno3-2JL Futsal
Cantù San Paolo5-3Nibionno
Nibionno7-3Ardenno Buglio
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Tiger31141013946628
Nibionno281491456506
Cantù San Paolo271390452439
JL Futsal251481558580
Enjoy Valtellina1913616685513
Foppenico15144374557-12
Ardenno Buglio101431104963-14
Larius 200651412113868-30