Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco31111010361224
Grosio2110703311615
Dubino1910613411526
Prata Calcio1810604311813
Ardenno Buglio171052327189
Talamonese171152422211
Bormiese169513342212
Valchiavenna161051429218
Delebio141035227216
Pol. Villa13114162835-7
Penta Piateda10931521192
Atletico Cosio91023529263
Livigno8102262933-4
Piantedo8112271826-8
Sondalo01000103103-100