Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Albosaggia Ponchiera66272133873057
Tiranese54271665754134
Alto Lario54281666522725
Valchiavenna53281729563719
Bormiese50271485573621
Talamonese49271548493319
Valmalenco4728138747407
Ardenno Buglio42271197584612
Sport Club Dongo412710116522920
Pol. Villa41271251054495
Penta Piateda362710611533617
Piantedo3128871352502
Prata Calcio282777134649-3
Delebio212763183156-25
Livigno192754183969-30
Atletico Cosio1228332232110-78
Sondalo327122426128-102